06/03/2020 2nd Shift LA/LB Dispatch Summary

Displayed below is a brief summary of hall activity. To view a full summary, including labor totals and vessel details, please view the PDF.

Remarks: None

CompanyVesselTypeStatusETA/ATANewBackCutTotalWrkd to DateTo Finish
APMEVER FAITHContainerWrkng03-JUN-20
01:30am
7007150
CCMWSIUSLAWBargeIdle28-MAY-20
11:20pm
000010
EVERPORTEVER SMARTContainerWrkng03-JUN-20
04:00pm
600660
EVERPORTEVER LOYALContainerIdle31-MAY-20
12:55pm
0000320
FENIXPRESIDENT WILSONContainerIdle01-JUN-20
12:50am
0000170
LBCTCOSCO SHIPPING DENALIContainerWrkng03-JUN-20
03:00pm
6006640
LBCTOOCL TAIPEIContainerWrkng03-JUN-20
01:55am
40041140
PTSCTURICUMBulk DryWrkng01-JUN-20
08:55am
010150
SSACSCL WINTERContainerWrkng03-JUN-20
01:10am
50051128
SSAHORIZON RELIANCEContainerIdle11-MAY-20
10:50am
000021
SSAHORIZON SPIRITContainerIdle20-APR-20
03:40am
000043
SSATBOMAR HAMBURGContainerIdle02-JUN-20
01:50am
0000812
SSATMANUKAIContainerIdle31-MAY-20
03:25am
00001212
TOTALMSC SARA ELENAContainerWrkng03-JUN-20
02:05am
3003810
TOTALMSC SVEVAContainerWrkng02-JUN-20
10:15am
25072067
TRA KOWLOON BAYContainerWrkng02-JUN-20
01:10am
0303130
WCTSONE BLUE JAYContainerWrkng02-JUN-20
01:40am
0606250
YUSENDANAE CContainerIdle02-JUN-20
01:50am
000050
No OrdersELIZABETH RIVERBulk DryIdle02-JUN-20
07:00pm
000000
No OrdersHANABargeIdle28-MAY-20
11:20pm
000000

Vessel Totals
No Manpower0
Shorted0
Working10
To Finish0
In Port20

Gang Totals
New33
Back15
Cut0
Total48

JobsVesselYard/GateRailTotal
Back22918411424
Total813289641166
Cut0000
New58410553742

Cat/BoardTypeNewBackSteadyCutTotal
CYVessel61240085
CYDock41730051
CYRail318012
Total6842380148
CraneVessel2088090
CraneDock202942091
CraneRail1012013
Total23291420194
JitneyVessel12003
JitneyDock159015
Total279018
ClerkVessel361226074
ClerkDock3661440141
ClerkRail609015
Total7873790230
LongshoreVessel507217880812
LongshoreDock681231160307
LongshoreRail461139096
Total62135124301215
Walking BossVessel41033074
Walking BossDock10809
Walking BossRail10506
Total43046089

Casual Hall Jobs
Casual Dispatch Start No.NL4679