06/04/2020 2nd Shift LA/LB Dispatch Summary

Displayed below is a brief summary of hall activity. To view a full summary, including labor totals and vessel details, please view the PDF.

Remarks: None

CompanyVesselTypeStatusETA/ATANewBackCutTotalWrkd to DateTo Finish
APMEVER FAITHContainerWrkng03-JUN-20
01:30am
1506280
CCMWSIUSLAWBargeIdle28-MAY-20
11:20pm
000010
EVERPORTEVER SMARTContainerWrkng03-JUN-20
01:15pm
1506170
FENIXCMA CGM T. JEFFERSONContainerWrkng04-JUN-20
02:00pm
800880
LBCTCOSCO SHIPPING DENALIContainerWrkng03-JUN-20
12:10pm
05051640
LBCTOOCL TAIPEIContainerWrkng03-JUN-20
01:55am
04041940
METROBELL BAYBulk DryWrkng03-JUN-20
01:55pm
100112
METROELIZABETH RIVERBulk DryWrkng02-JUN-20
07:00pm
100110
PTSCTURICUMBulk DryWrkng01-JUN-20
08:55am
010170
SSAHORIZON PACIFICContainerWrkng04-JUN-20
03:00pm
300337
SSACSCL WINTERContainerWrkng03-JUN-20
01:10am
04042028
SSAHORIZON RELIANCEContainerIdle11-MAY-20
10:50am
000021
SSAHORIZON SPIRITContainerIdle20-APR-20
03:40am
000043
SSATBOMAR HAMBURGContainerIdle02-JUN-20
01:50am
00001112
TOTALSEALAND MANZANILLOContainerWrkng03-JUN-20
06:00am
100142
TOTALMSC SARA ELENAContainerWrkng03-JUN-20
02:05am
10011110
TOTALMSC SVEVAContainerWrkng02-JUN-20
10:15am
27093567
TRA NYK RIGELContainerWrkng04-JUN-20
04:30pm
300330
TRA OSAKA EXPRESSContainerWrkng04-JUN-20
12:50am
300390
TRA KOWLOON BAYContainerWrkng02-JUN-20
01:10am
2002190
WCTSONE BLUE JAYContainerWrkng02-JUN-20
01:40am
0606370
YUSENONE HAMBURGContainerWrkng04-JUN-20
01:30am
400490
No OrdersHANABargeIdle28-MAY-20
11:20pm
000000

Vessel Totals
No Manpower0
Shorted0
Working18
To Finish0
In Port23

Gang Totals
New31
Back37
Cut0
Total68

JobsVesselYard/GateRailTotal
Back51911537671
Total9752911051371
Cut0000
New45617668700

Cat/BoardTypeNewBackSteadyCutTotal
CYVessel20590079
CYDock111135057
CYRail5119025
Total3671540161
CraneVessel221260130
CraneDock202248090
CraneRail00606
Total22241800226
JitneyVessel33006
JitneyDock538016
Total868022
ClerkVessel4129400110
ClerkDock5338370128
ClerkRail14312029
Total10870890267
LongshoreVessel3554881260969
LongshoreDock122771330332
LongshoreRail5434590147
Total53159931801448
Walking BossVessel602510113
Walking BossDock109010
Walking BossRail00606
Total612660129

Casual Hall Jobs
Casual Dispatch Start No.NL4679